- Racing de Ferrol vs Mirandes- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Sacachispas vs Villa Dalmine- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Claypole vs Sportivo Barracas- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Centro Espanol vs Deportivo Paraguayo- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Albion fc Reserves vs Wanderers FC Reserve- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Defensor Sporting Reserve vs Progreso Reserves- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Nacional de Montevideo Reserves vs Danubio Reserves- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Liverpool Montevideo Reserve vs Deportivo Maldonado Reserve- 2024-04-29 18:30:00
- Genoa vs Cagliari- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- USL Dunkerque vs AJ Auxerre- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- Carrick Rangers Reserves vs Larne Reserves- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- Loughgall Reserves vs Ballymena Utd Reserves- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- Midleton FC vs Rockmount- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- Glebe North FC vs Collinstown- 2024-04-29 18:45:00
- ASC Police vs FC Arafat- 2024-04-29 18:50:00
- Shamrock Rovers vs Drogheda United- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- FC Barcelona vs Valencia- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Preston North End vs Leicester City- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Nimes vs Red Star FC 93- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Tiradentes-PI (W) vs IAPE (W)- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Botafogo/PB (W) vs Mixto PB (W)- 2024-04-29 19:00:00
- Estrela da Amadora vs SC Farense- 2024-04-29 19:15:00
- Fylkir vs Stjarnan Gardabaer- 2024-04-29 19:15:00
- Haukar Hafnarfjordur vs Throttur Vogum- 2024-04-29 19:15:00
- FC San Marcos vs FC Carlos Stein- 2024-04-29 20:30:00
- Peru (W) U20 vs Venezuela (W) U20- 2024-04-29 21:00:00
- Portmore United vs Arnett Gardens- 2024-04-29 22:00:00
- Mirassol vs Ceara- 2024-04-29 22:30:00
- Maringa FC vs Santo Andre- 2024-04-29 22:30:00
- Sport Clube Capixaba vs SC Brasil Capixaba- 2024-04-29 22:30:00
- Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- CA Penarol vs CA River Plate- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Queretaro (W) vs Atlas (W)- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Toluca (W) vs Tijuana (W)- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Ferroviario CE vs Aparecidense GO- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Sao Jose PoA RS vs Confianca SE- 2024-04-29 23:00:00
- Brasil (W) U20 vs Colombia (W) U20- 2024-04-29 23:30:00
- Olimpia Asuncion vs Sportivo Ameliano- 2024-04-29 23:30:00
- CD El Nacional vs Delfin SC- 2024-04-30 00:00:00
- Audax Italiano vs Cobresal- 2024-04-30 00:30:00
Cooks Hill United vs Belmont Swansea United SC 4 - 0 Aug 12 2020
via: Matches
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
Cooks Hill United vs Belmont Swansea United SC 0 - 3 Aug 25 2018
via: Matches
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
Belmont Swansea United SC vs Cooks Hill United 0 - 1 Sep 13 2020
via: Matches
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
Belmont Swansea United SC vs Cooks Hill United 1 - 2 Apr 25 2021
via: Matches
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
Cooks Hill United vs Belmont Swansea United SC 3 - 0 May 18 2019
via: Matches
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
Box Hill United SC vs Manningham United Blues 1 - 1 Mar 02 2019
via: Matches
Victorian State League Division 1
Manningham United Blues vs Box Hill United SC 3 - 1 Jul 06 2019
via: Matches
Victorian State League Division 1
Box Hill (w) vs Heidelberg United (w) 1 - 2 Oct 06 2013
via: Matches